Events
-
Mar 2 Fri
- Boys' Volleyball @ Redondo Tournament (Redondo Union)
- Baseball vs. University 3:15 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 3 Sat
- Boys' Volleyball @ Redondo Tournament (Redondo Union)
- Track @ Culver City Invitational 10 AM (Culver City HS)
- Baseball vs. El Segundo 6 PM (Recreation Park, El Segundo)
-
Mar 6 Tue
- Baseball vs. South Torrance 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Volleyball @ Peninsula 4:30 PM
-
Mar 7 Wed
- Boys' Golf @ Cathedral 2:30 PM
- Boys' Tennis @ North Torrance 3 PM
- Girls' Basketball vs. El Camino Real 7 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 8 Thu
- Softball vs. Cantwell-SHM 3:15 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 9 Fri
- Baseball vs. Hawthorne 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball vs. Mission Bay 7 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 10 Sat
- Track @ St. Paul Invitational 9 AM (St. Paul HS)
- Girls' Basketball vs. Granada Hills Charter 6 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 12 Mon
- Boys' Golf vs. Bosco Tech 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Boys' Tennis Vs. South Torrance 3 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 13 Tue
- Baseball vs. South Torrance 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Volleyball @ West Torrance 3:15 PM
- Softball vs. Pomona Catholic 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball vs. Sierra Canyon 7 PM (Calabasas HS)
-
Mar 14 Wed
- Boys' Golf @ La Salle 2:30 PM
- Boys' Track @ Cathedral 3 PM
- Girls' Track @ St. Mary's 3 PM (Cathedral HS)
-
Mar 15 Thu
- Boys' Tennis @ La Salle 3:15 PM (Orange Grove Courts)
- Boys' Volleyball @ South Torrance 4:30 PM
-
Mar 16 Fri
- Boys' Golf vs. North Torrance 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Baseball @ Cantwell-SHM 3:15 PM
-
Mar 17 Sat
- Track @ Mustang Relays 9 AM (Mira Costa HS )
-
Mar 20 Tue
- Baseball vs. Salesian 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Tennis @ Bishop Amat 3:15 PM (Whittier Narrows)
- Softball @ Mary Star 3:15 PM
-
Mar 21 Wed
- Boys' Golf vs. St. Monica 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Track @ La Salle 3 PM
- Baseball vs. Mary Star 3:15 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 22 Thu
- Boys' Tennis vs. St. Monica 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Softball @ St. Anthony 3:15 PM
- Boys' Volleyball @ St. Monica 6 PM
-
Mar 24 Sat
- Track @ Easter Relays 8 AM (Santa Barbara CC)
-
Mar 26 Mon
- Boys' Golf @ St. Anthony 2:30 PM
- Boys' Tennis vs. Cathedral 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Athletic Booster Meeting 6:30 PM (Library)
- Boys' Soccer Awards Ceremony 7 PM (Schneider Retreat Center)
- Girls' Soccer Awards Ceremony 7 PM (Student Activity Center)
-
Mar 27 Tue
- Softball @ Cantwell-SHM 3:15 PM
- Baseball @ Redondo Union 6 PM
- Boys' Volleyball vs. Salesian 6 PM (HOME)
-
Mar 28 Wed
- Track @ Bishop Amat 3 PM
- Baseball vs. St. Monica 3:15 PM (Marine Park, Santa Monica)
- Boys' Tennis @ Bosco Tech 3:15 PM (Whittier Narrows)
-
Mar 31 Sat
Loading...