Events
-
May 3 Mon
- Softball @ Serra 3 PM
- Baseball @ St. Monica 3:15 PM (Marine Park)
-
May 4 Tue
- Girls' Soccer @ St. Joseph 5 PM
- Girls' Basketball vs. St. Anthony 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 5 Wed
- Girls' Tennis at League Prelims (Whittier Narrows)
- Boys' Swimming vs. Mary Star 2:30 PM (Cabrillo Marine Aqaurium)
- Girls' Golf vs. La Salle 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Girls' Swimming vs. Mary Star 2:30 PM (Cabrillo Marine Aquarium)
- Softball vs. Wiseburn Da Vinci 3 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Soccer vs. Salesian 5:30 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball @ St. Bernard 7 PM
-
May 6 Thu
- Boys' Golf vs. St. Monica 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Boys' Tennis vs. St. Monica 3 PM (Reed Park)
- Girls' Soccer vs. St. Joseph 3 PM (Clark Field / Long Beach)
- Baseball vs. St. Monica 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Volleyball @ West Torrance 3:15 PM
- Girls' Basketball vs. Bishop Amat 7 PM
-
May 7 Fri
- Girls' Tennis at League Finals (Whittier Narrows)
- Boys' Tennis vs. Bosco Tech 2:30 PM (Whittier Narrows)
- Boys' Volleyball @ Torrance 3:15 PM
- Boys' Basketball vs. St. Anthony 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 8 Sat
- Baseball @ St. Monica 9 AM (Marine Park)
- Boys' Track @ La Salle 9 AM
- Girls' Track @ La Salle 9 AM
- Girls' Basketball @ Bishop Amat 5 PM
-
May 10 Mon
- Girls' Golf vs. Bishop Amat 3 PM (Alondra GC)
- Softball vs. La Salle 3 PM (HOME)
- Baseball @ Cantwell-Sacred Heart 3:15 PM
- Boys' Volleyball vs. La Salle 5 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball @ Cathedral 7 PM
-
May 11 Tue
-
May 12 Wed
- Girls' Golf vs. St. Joseph 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Girls' Tennis @ LB Wilson 3 PM
- Boys' Swimming vs. Wiseburn Da Vinci 3:30 PM (Da Vinci HS)
- Girls' Swimming vs. Wiseburn Da Vinci 3:30 PM (Da Vinci HS)
- Boys' Volleyball vs. St. Anthony 4 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball vs. Cathedral 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 13 Thu
- Boys' Golf vs. St. Anthony 2:30 PM (Alondra GC)
- Softball @ La Salle 2:30 PM (Glendale Sports Complex)
- Baseball vs. Cantwell-Sacred Heart 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Girls' Basketball vs. St. Paul 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 14 Fri
-
May 15 Sat
- Boys' Track @ Bishop Amat
- Girls' Track @ Bishop Amat
- Baseball @ Cantwell-Sacred Heart 11 AM
- Boys' Swimming at Del Rey League Finals 1:30 PM (Bellflower Aquatic Center)
- Girls' Swimming at Del Rey League Finals 1:30 PM (Bellflower Aquatic Center)
-
May 17 Mon
- Softball @ St. Genevieve 3 PM
- Baseball vs. Salesian 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball vs. Serra 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 18 Tue
-
May 19 Wed
- Boys' Basketball vs. St. Bernard 7 PM (HOME)
-
May 20 Thu
- Boys' Golf vs. St. Monica
- Baseball vs. Salesian 3:15 PM (Don Bosco Tech)
- Girls' Basketball @ St. Anthony 7 PM
-
May 22 Sat
- Baseball vs. Salesian 11 AM (HOME)
- Boys' Tennis vs. Warren 1 PM (HOME)
-
May 24 Mon
- Girls' Golf at League Prelims 1:30 PM (Brookside GC)
- Boys' Tennis at Oxford Academy 3 PM
- Softball vs. Serra 3 PM
- Baseball vs. Mary Star 3:15 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Track & Field at St. Paul 4 PM
- Girls' Track & Field at St. Paul 4 PM
-
May 25 Tue
- Boys' Golf at League Prelims 11 AM (Brookside GC)
- Baseball vs. Mary Star 3:15 PM (Fromhold Field)
-
May 26 Wed
- Baseball vs. Mary Star 4 PM (HOME)
- Boys' Basketball @ Poly/Riverside 7 PM
-
May 27 Thu
- Boys' Golf at League Finals (Wilson GC)
- Girls' Golf @ League Finals 10 AM (Harding GC)
- Girls' Basketball @ Huntington Beach 7 PM
-
May 28 Fri
-
May 29 Sat
- Boys' Swimming at CIF Finals 9 AM (Santa Margarita High School)
- Girls' Swimming @ CIF Finals 9 AM (Santa Margarita High School)
- Girls' Basketball vs. Camarillo 7 PM (HOME)
Loading...