Previous month
Next month
March 2018
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
Athletic Booster Meeting
6:30 PM
(Library)
Athletic Events
27
Boys' Basketball vs. Etiwanda
7 PM
(Home)
Athletic Events
Boys' Basketball Events
28
Girls' Basketball vs. Serra
7 PM
(Home)
Athletic Events
1
2
Boys' Volleyball @ Redondo Tournament
(Redondo Union)
Athletic Events
Baseball vs. University
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
3
Boys' Volleyball @ Redondo Tournament
(Redondo Union)
Athletic Events
Track @ Culver City Invitational
10 AM
(Culver City HS)
Athletic Events
Baseball vs. El Segundo
6 PM
(Recreation Park, El Segundo)
Athletic Events
4
5
6
Baseball vs. South Torrance
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Volleyball @ Peninsula
4:30 PM
Athletic Events
7
Boys' Golf @ Cathedral
2:30 PM
Athletic Events
Boys' Tennis @ North Torrance
3 PM
Athletic Events
Girls' Basketball vs. El Camino Real
7 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
8
Softball vs. Cantwell-SHM
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
9
Baseball vs. Hawthorne
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Basketball vs. Mission Bay
7 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Basketball Events
10
Track @ St. Paul Invitational
9 AM
(St. Paul HS)
Athletic Events
Girls' Basketball vs. Granada Hills Charter
6 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
11
12
Boys' Golf vs. Bosco Tech
2:30 PM
(Alondra GC)
Athletic Events
Boys' Tennis Vs. South Torrance
3 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
13
Baseball vs. South Torrance
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Volleyball @ West Torrance
3:15 PM
Athletic Events
Softball vs. Pomona Catholic
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Basketball vs. Sierra Canyon
7 PM
(Calabasas HS)
Athletic Events
Boys' Basketball Events
14
Boys' Golf @ La Salle
2:30 PM
Athletic Events
Boys' Track @ Cathedral
3 PM
Athletic Events
Girls' Track @ St. Mary's
3 PM
(Cathedral HS)
Athletic Events
15
Boys' Tennis @ La Salle
3:15 PM
(Orange Grove Courts)
Athletic Events
Boys' Volleyball @ South Torrance
4:30 PM
Athletic Events
16
Boys' Golf vs. North Torrance
2:30 PM
(Alondra GC)
Athletic Events
Baseball @ Cantwell-SHM
3:15 PM
Athletic Events
17
Track @ Mustang Relays
9 AM
(Mira Costa HS)
Athletic Events
18
19
20
Baseball vs. Salesian
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Boys' Tennis @ Bishop Amat
3:15 PM
(Whittier Narrows)
Athletic Events
Softball @ Mary Star
3:15 PM
Athletic Events
21
Boys' Golf vs. St. Monica
2:30 PM
(Alondra GC)
Athletic Events
Track @ La Salle
3 PM
Athletic Events
Baseball vs. Mary Star
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
22
Boys' Tennis vs. St. Monica
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Softball @ St. Anthony
3:15 PM
Athletic Events
Boys' Volleyball @ St. Monica
6 PM
Athletic Events
23
24
Track @ Easter Relays
8 AM
(Santa Barbara CC)
Athletic Events
25
26
Boys' Golf @ St. Anthony
2:30 PM
Athletic Events
Boys' Tennis vs. Cathedral
3:15 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
Athletic Booster Meeting
6:30 PM
(Library)
Athletic Events
Boys' Soccer Awards Ceremony
7 PM
(Schneider Retreat Center)
Athletic Events
Girls' Soccer Awards Ceremony
7 PM
(Student Activity Center)
Athletic Events
27
Softball @ Cantwell-SHM
3:15 PM
Athletic Events
Baseball @ Redondo Union
6 PM
Athletic Events
Boys' Volleyball vs. Salesian
6 PM
(HOME)
Athletic Events
28
Track @ Bishop Amat
3 PM
Athletic Events
Baseball vs. St. Monica
3:15 PM
(Marine Park, Santa Monica)
Athletic Events
Boys' Tennis @ Bosco Tech
3:15 PM
(Whittier Narrows)
Athletic Events
29
30
31
Baseball @ North Torrance
11 AM
Athletic Events
Loading...